BL HEALTH CLUBS PH NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 05643248

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EPH NO 1 LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 08 Sep 2011
JARWOOD LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 16 Jan 2006