LA ARABIAN NIGHTS LTD

Company number 05642107

Registered office address
The Saturn Centre, 54-68 Bissell Street, Birmingham, B5 7HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
W & R CONSTRUCTION LTD 01 Dec 2005 - 11 Mar 2013