NORTHANTS DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 05640967

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTIER ESTATES (GRANGE PARK) LTD 30 Nov 2005 - 01 Jul 2008