CYFARTHFA COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05640904

Registered office address
1 Cyfarthfa Court, Gwaelodygarth Lane, Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, CF47 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CYFARTHA COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 30 Nov 2005 - 15 May 2006