Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

COUNTRY LOVE CRAFTS LIMITED

Company number 05634941

Registered office address
37d Innovation Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2019
due by 8 December 2019

Last statement dated 24 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRY LOVE CERAMICS LIMITED 24 Nov 2005 - 11 Jan 2011