BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TF & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05631166

Registered office address
The Studio, Hatherlow House Hatherlow, Romiley, Stockport, Cheshire, England, SK6 3DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2018
due by 5 December 2018

Last statement dated 21 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY CONWAY & COMPANY LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 18 Jan 2008