ANDGREEN (RED KITE) LIMITED

Company number 05631135

Registered office address
Dolgoy, Blaencelyn, Llandysul, Ceredigion, SA44 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANSFORD (RED KITE) LIMITED 13 Dec 2005 - 17 Sep 2007
MANDACO 461 LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 13 Dec 2005