GLEN WATER LIMITED

Company number 05630642

Registered office address
210 Pentonville Road, London, England, N1 9JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2019
due by 5 December 2019

Last statement dated 21 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
  • 42210 - Construction of utility projects for fluids
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 357 LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 16 Feb 2006