DOMAIN BAXTERGATE NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 05628429

Registered office address
Nightingale House, 65 Curzon Street, London, W1J 8PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2572) LIMITED 18 Nov 2005 - 06 Dec 2005