DOMAIN BAXTERGATE GP LIMITED

Company number 05628425

Registered office address
Nightingale House, 65 Curzon Street, London, W1J 8PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2571) LIMITED 18 Nov 2005 - 06 Dec 2005