BRAMLEY (2007) LIMITED

Company number 05624707

Registered office address
2nd Floor 16 High Street, Yarm, Cleveland, TS15 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN CROSS PROPCO 3 LIMITED 16 Nov 2005 - 07 Aug 2007