BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRT4CBT LTD

Company number 05620952

Registered office address
29 Flude Road, Ash Green, Exhall, Coventry, Warwickshire, CV7 9AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2018
due by 17 December 2018

Last statement dated 3 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85530 - Driving school activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BSM4CBT LIMITED 14 Nov 2005 - 24 Sep 2008