D1 OILS FUEL CROPS LIMITED

Company number 05617120

Registered office address
55 Gower Street, London, WC1E 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
D1-BP FUEL CROPS LIMITED 06 Aug 2007 - 26 Aug 2009
SUNBURY DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED 09 Nov 2005 - 06 Aug 2007