Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

INTRO MESSEBAU GMBH LTD

Company number 05613296

Registered office address
2nd Floor 1-5 Clerkenwell Road, London, EC1M 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2019
due by 18 November 2019

Last statement dated 4 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
WS4U LIMITED 11 Nov 2010 - 11 Aug 2014
ABC UK INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 04 Nov 2005 - 11 Nov 2010