P & P PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05611851

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODPOWER LIMITED 03 Nov 2005 - 18 Apr 2006