VISTA DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED

Company number 05611221

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 3 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTAM DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING LIMITED 03 Nov 2005 - 21 Feb 2006