XENTAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05608092

Registered office address
Unit 4c, Ash Business Park, Ash Lane, Little London, Tadley, Hampshire, England, RG26 5FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
XIROCOM INTERNATIONAL LTD 29 Jun 2011 - 22 Mar 2012
FOTHERINGAY ESTATES LTD 31 Oct 2005 - 29 Jun 2011