EPIC (WIDNES) LIMITED

Company number 05603111

Registered office address
Level 13, Broadgate Tower, 20 Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM (WIDNES) LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 11 Dec 2017
INHOCO 3257 LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 15 Nov 2005