HARRIET HOLGATE LTD

Company number 05602241

Registered office address
7 Plaza Parade, Maida Vale, London, NW6 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAINING ANGELS LTD 07 Jun 2011 - 29 Aug 2014
ANGELS HOLDINGS LTD 28 Mar 2006 - 07 Jun 2011
EFTEK OVERSEAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 28 Mar 2006