STELLA INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 05601822

Registered office address
Kingfisher Caravan Park, Browndown Road, Gosport, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO13 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A N CARS LTD 24 Oct 2005 - 27 Sep 2009