BRADFORD & AIREDALE FUNDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 05601632

Registered office address
Office 4.10, 1 Aire Street, Leeds, England, LS1 4PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADFORD & AIREDALE COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS - FUNDCO 2 LIMITED 26 Apr 2011 - 07 Jan 2020
BRADFORD & AIREDALE CARE PARTNERSHIPS - FUNDCO 2 LIMITED 24 Oct 2005 - 26 Apr 2011