BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UNIVERSAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 05601580

Registered office address
Venture House, Arlington Square, Downshire Way, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 1WA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL CAPITAL MANGEMENT LTD 24 Oct 2005 - 28 Oct 2010