TRITAX STOKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05599969

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 6 Duke Street St. James's, London, England, SW1Y 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PROLOGIS PARK STOKE ON TRENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 02 Nov 2017
STOKE-ON-TRENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 30 Jan 2007