NEW CITY VISION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 05597751

Registered office address
Suite G31, The Old Town Hall Baker Street, Fenton, Stoke On Trent, England, ST4 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CITY VISION (NEM) LIMITED 20 Oct 2005 - 01 Nov 2005