MARKETINGFILE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05597328

Registered office address
C/O Mha Macintyre Hudson Moorgate House, 201 Silbury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, England, MK9 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 19 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETINGFILE GROUP PLC 05 Dec 2005 - 08 Mar 2011
MARKETINGFILE GROUP LIMITED 19 Oct 2005 - 05 Dec 2005