PREFERRED RESIDENTIAL SECURITIES 06-1 PLC

Company number 05595906

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SACKDALE PLC 18 Oct 2005 - 21 Dec 2005