MIRABELL LIMITED

Company number 05595559

Registered office address
3 Crowdleham Court Heaverham Road, Kemsing, Sevenoaks, England, TN15 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHAEL DOUGHERTY LIMITED 04 Feb 2009 - 16 Oct 2012
COMMISSIONS R US LIMITED 18 Oct 2005 - 04 Feb 2009