BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CRAWFORD LYNN LIMITED

Company number 05594234

Registered office address
7 Bridge Street, Whaddon, Royston, Hertfordshire, SG8 5SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last statement dated 17 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CAWDOR COACHING & CONSULTING LIMITED 12 Sep 2011 - 10 Feb 2012
COMPANY MAKEOVERS LIMITED 17 Oct 2005 - 12 Sep 2011