Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

WORLDPAY AP LTD.

Company number 05593466

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVOY SERVICES LIMITED 14 Oct 2005 - 04 Sep 2012