HELICAL (SOUTHALL) LIMITED

Company number 05591987

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCERYGATE (SOUTHALL) LIMITED 28 Nov 2005 - 10 Mar 2010
PRECIS (2565) LIMITED 13 Oct 2005 - 28 Nov 2005