LIBERTY CAMBRIAN POINT (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company number 05591986

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, Peninsular House, 30-36 Monument Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 8NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY LIVING (CAMBRIAN POINT ) LTD. 22 Jun 2006 - 04 Sep 2012
DOMAIN MAINDY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Nov 2005 - 22 Jun 2006
PRECIS (2563) LIMITED 13 Oct 2005 - 16 Nov 2005