Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PRIORY FINANCE PROPERTY HOLDINGS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 05590103

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2019
due by 26 October 2019

Last statement dated 12 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2299) LIMITED 12 Oct 2005 - 29 Nov 2005