OCEAN DIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05583807

Registered office address
14 Buckingham Street, London, England, WC2N 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 19 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIA INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED 16 Nov 2005 - 13 Sep 2011
PRECIS (2559) LIMITED 05 Oct 2005 - 16 Nov 2005