WITAN LIMITED

Company number 05579668

Registered office address
Innovations House, 19 Staple Gardens, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 8SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASIA GATEWAY LIMITED 30 Sep 2005 - 16 Aug 2012