BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HYDROCK NMC LIMITED

Company number 05579646

Registered office address
Over Court Barns Over Lane, Almondsbury, Bristol, BS32 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2018
due by 14 October 2018

Last statement dated 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NUCLEAR MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED 30 Sep 2005 - 06 Jul 2015