SKY GROUP FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05576975

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY GROUP FINANCE PLC 05 Feb 2015 - 30 May 2019
BSKYB FINANCE UK PLC 28 Sep 2005 - 05 Feb 2015