METALMEX LIMITED

Company number 05575830

Registered office address
New Street Holbrook Industrial Estate, Holbrook, Sheffield, England, S20 3GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PCT AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 20 Jan 2006 - 25 Aug 2018
PCT LIMITED 27 Sep 2005 - 20 Jan 2006