COMPOUND PHOTONICS LIMITED

Company number 05574885

Registered office address
Riverbank House, Swan Lane, London, England, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ETTONDOO LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 10 Jan 2007
COMPOUND PHOTONICS LIMITED 15 Nov 2005 - 21 Apr 2006
BIDEAWHILE 480 LIMITED 27 Sep 2005 - 15 Nov 2005