GLASSWALL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05573793

Registered office address
Continental House Oak Ridge, West End, Woking, Surrey, England, GU24 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 10 October 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIZE FIGHTER LIMITED 26 Sep 2005 - 16 Mar 2006