SPRINGVIEW FLOWERS LTD

Company number 05573753

Registered office address
The Old Vicarage, 57 Westwood Lane Lower Ince, Wigan, Lancashire, United Kingdom, WN3 4NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR MANAGEMENT ASSESSMENT LIMITED 26 Sep 2005 - 07 Mar 2014