BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE LONDON GENERAL PRACTICE LIMITED

Company number 05573255

Registered office address
114a Harley Street, London, England, W1G 7JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2019
due by 3 March 2019

Last statement dated 17 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGEP LIMITED 21 Oct 2008 - 21 Oct 2008
THE LONDON GENERAL PRACTICE LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 21 Oct 2008