OCTOPUS INVESTMENTS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05572093

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 10 October 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTOPUS ASSET MANAGEMENT NOMINEES LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 27 Mar 2007