HUMBERZONE LIMITED

Company number 05570073

Registered office address
Haramead Business Centre, Humberstone Road, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 2LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOE ZONE GROUP LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 26 Jan 2015
NO. 588 LEICESTER LIMITED 21 Sep 2005 - 19 Jul 2006