IQOS LIMITED

Company number 05568559

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Egerton House, 68 Baker Street, Weybridge, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT13 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Last statement dated 20 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTGARDEN LIMITED 20 Sep 2005 - 02 May 2006