BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRILLIANT PATH LIMITED

Company number 05566456

Registered office address
30 Percy Street, London, W1T 2DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2018
due by 30 September 2018

Last statement dated 16 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRILLIANT PATH GROUP LIMITED 16 Sep 2005 - 24 Sep 2013