NEXEN ENERGY MARKETING EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05566335

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXEN EUROPEAN ENERGY MARKETING LIMITED 16 Sep 2005 - 03 Oct 2005