ALBION RECORDS

Company number 05561009

Registered office address
198 High Street, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBION OPERA COMPANY 12 Sep 2005 - 05 Mar 2007