DYNAMIC BESPOKE PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 05557823

Registered office address
58 Westbourne Grove, Bayswater, London, W2 5SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2019
due by 22 September 2019

Last statement dated 8 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AA PROPERTY SERVICES LONDON LIMITED 08 Sep 2005 - 20 Sep 2013