BRAKE BROS RECEIVABLES LIMITED

Company number 05556703

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3873) LIMITED 07 Sep 2005 - 05 Oct 2005