LIBRA CARECO CH2 PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 05555758

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TBG CARECO CH2 PROPCO LIMITED 17 Oct 2005 - 08 Mar 2006
GARDENDEW LIMITED 07 Sep 2005 - 17 Oct 2005